LATE NIGHT BOOKINGS AVAILABLE CALL 01637 850444

Lorena Fox Hair Designerz Services

We have a comprehensive list of services if you don’t see what your looking for please get in touch and we can give you a quote. To book an appointment now you can call us on 01637 850444.

We aim to keep you happy all our services are listed below but if there is somthing alse you require please get in otuch or ask in the salon and we will do our best to provide it. We offer benefits for regular customers and offer the following discounts (proof of id may be required) …

VIP Customers discounts ask in Salon for details – Over 65 discounts available – Student discounts

Regular Services

 Graduate Stylist (£)
Senior Stylist (£)Creative Director (£)
Dry Cut12.0020.0025.00
Wet Cut14.0025.0028.00
Cut & Blow Dry - Short16.0030.0034.00
Cut & Blow Dry - Long18.5033.0038.00
Restyle22.0038.0042.00
Blow Dry - Short10.0018.0020.00
Blow Dry - Long14.0022.0026.00
Curls/Straight10.0015.0020.00
Hair Ups17.5035.0040.00
Pin Curl Blowdry20.0025.0028.00
Bridal Hairby quotationby quotationby quotation
Gents Restyle12.0017.0020.00
Gents Cut (Clippers)10.0013.0015.00
Gents Cut (Scissors)12.0015.0018.00
Head Shave8.0010.0012.00
Kids Cut8.0010.0012.00
Kids Re-Style10.0015.0018.00
Teenager Cut & Blow Dry (13-16yrs)18.0025.0028.00
Retouch28.0035.0040.00
Full Head Colour38.0050.0055.00
Capped Highlights35.0045.0048.00
Toner15.0015.0015.00
Full Head Highlights45.0060.0068.00
Half Head Highlights40.0050.0058.00
Parting Highlights30.0040.0045.00
Top PermNANA50.00
Perm (Includes Cut & Blowdry)NANA60.00
REDKEN Treatment10.0010.0010.00
Goldwell Treatment???
Call Now Button